Schedule
Standings
Gymkhana
Forum
Officers
Sponsors
Fundraising
Links
Gallery
Directions
Warm Up Open Division Youth Division Senior Division Jackpot Barrels Jackpot Poles Show Payouts Show Points YTD Payouts

Point Standings as of October 25, 2007

bulletEvent Photographs

bulletPrintable Results (Excel Spreadsheet)

bar

Open Division Youth Division Senior Division
1D 1D 1D
Points Name Points Name Points Name
23 Jill Matson  23 Arielle Fernberg 23 Jerome Briggs
15 Donna Clements  15 Sara Money 15 Donna Clements
13 Sara Money 5 Sarah Farrington    
10 Jerome Briggs        
9 Arielle Fernberg        
6 JoAnn Earley        
5 Larry Meadows        
3 Grace Dormer        
Open Division Youth Division Senior Division
2D 2D 2D
Points Name Points Name Points Name
14 Elliott Hayden 5 Sara Money * Won More Money    
10 Arielle Fernberg 5 Sarah Farrington    
5 Jerome Briggs        
5 Jill Matson        
5 Nicole Bragan        
4 JoAnn Earley        
4 Sara Money        
4 Donna Clements        
3 Grace Dormer        
Open Division Youth Division Senior Division
3D 3D 3D
Points Name Points Name Points Name
19 Elliott Hayden 15 Sarah Farrington 15 Christine Horne
18 Nicole Bragan 5 Hannah Schultz 5 Bob Rochette
13 Debbie Rodrigues        
5 JoAnn Earley        
5 Sarah Farrington        
5 Grace Dormer        
4 Jerome Briggs        
3 Stephanie Mazzone        
2 Christine Horne        
Open Division Youth Division Senior Division
4D 4D 4D
Points Name Points Name Points Name
16 Donna Ringuette 27 Chashtin Hempel 26 Domingos Rodrigues
14 Christine Horne 10 Kasey Holman 15 Bob Rochette
12 Stephanie Mazzone 9 David Arruda 13 Judi Catchpole
11 Jennifer Hopkins 5 Sarah Farrington 5 more shows 4 Christine Horne
8 JoAnn Earley 5 Hannah Schultz    
8 Amy Butzier 4 Cassidy Bouchard    
7 Sarah Farrington 3 Grasa Campbell    
6 Debbie Rodrigues        
5 Nicole Bragan        
5 Sara Money        
3 Laurie Barriera        

bar


Professional Choice link
Horseboots.com link
Web Designs by Lisa link